Loading

Important Phone No

Important Phone No

# Name Designation Number
1 Shri Lok Bandhu Chief Executive Officer 9582433213
2 Smt. Vinita Singh ADDL. Chief Executive Officer 9829018925
3 Mahendra Mohan Financial Advisor 7665986000
4 Amitabh Sharma Superintending Engineer 9829618679
5 Deepali Shrivastava Company Secretary 8764147215
6 Suresh Benival Executive Engineer 7976579366
7 Ashish Garg Assistant Engineer 9982222252
8 Saurabh Upadhaya Junior Engineer 9509498036
9 Radha Mohan Mathur PA to CEO JSCL 0141-2741346